We
Absalon
Israel / France
Artist of the main project
Fehras Publishing Practices
Syria / Germany
Artists of the main project
Peles Empire
Romania / Germany
Artists of the main project
Maria Thereza Alves
Brazil
Artist of the main project
Alan Alpenfelt
Switzerland
artist of the public program
Mehtap Baydu
Turkey / Germany
Artist of the main project
Yael Bartana
Netherlands / Germany
Artist of the main project
Sebastian Baumgarten
Germany
Artist of the main project
Ayzit Bostan
Turkey / Germany
Artist of the main project
Alina Zhurina
Russia
curator of the public program
Hannah Weinberger
Switzerland
Artist of the public program
Maria Staroselets-Kalmykova
Russia
cuator of the public program
Clemens von Wedemeyer
Germany
Artist of the main project
Jan St. Werner
Germany
Artist of the main project
Olivia Wiederkehr
Switzerland
artist of the public program
Fernando Garcia-Dory
Spain
Artist of the main project
Anton Ginzburg
USA
Artist of the main project
Alina Glazoun
Russia
Artist of the special project
Artyom Go
Russia
Artist of the special project
Ivan Gorshkov
Russia
artist-in-residence
Anya Grebennikova and Apollinariia Ryumina
Russia
Artists of the main project
Misha Goodwin
Russia
Artist of the special project
Egemen Demirci
Turkey / Germany
Artist of the main project
Simon Denny
New Zealand / Germany
Artist of the main project
Gosha Yelayev + Space Cow art group
Tyumen, Russia
Special project artist group
Alexander Zakirov
Russia
artist-in-residence
Kavachi
Turkey / Germany
Artist of the main project
Stefan Kaegi
Germany
Artist of the main project
Stelios Kallinikou
Cyprus
Artist if the main project
Šejla Kamerić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Artist of the main project
Clement Cogitore
France / Germany
Artist of the main project
Vadim Kondakov
Russia
artist-in-residence
Vassily Kononov-Gredin
Russia
artist of special project
Alexey Korsi
Russia
Artist of the special project
Eli Cortiñas
Spain / Germany
Artist of the main project
Olya Kroytor
Russia
Artist of the main project
Ikuru Kwajima
Japan / Russia
artist-in-residence
German Lavrovskii
Russia
Artist of the main project
Runo Lagomarsino
Sweden
Artist of the main project
Jerome Leuba
Switzerland
artist of the public program
Nicole L’Huillier
Chile
Artist of the main project
Maria Morina, Marina Karpova, Katerina Sokolovskaya
Russia
Artists of the main project
Alexandra Melnikova
Russia
Artist of the special project
Henrike Naumann
Germany
Artist of the main project
Arjuna Neuman
USA / UK
Artist of the main project
Åsa Norberg & Jennie Sundén
Sweden
Artist of the main project
Behzad Noori
Iran / Sweden
artist-in-residence
Erkan Özgen
Turkey
Artist of the main project
Andrey Olenev
Russia
artist-in-residence
Pavel Otdelnov
Russia
artist-in-residence
Ulrike Ottinger
Germany
Artist of the main project
Katerina Poedinschikova
Russia
Artist of the main project
Yelena Popova
Russia
Artist of the main project
Jimmy Robert
France / Germany
Artist of the main project
Konstantin Roslyakov
Russia
Artist of the special project
Anna Rotayenko
Russia
Artist of the special project
Igor Samolet
Russia
Artist of the special project
Larissa Sansour
Palestine / England
Artist of the main project
Maya Saravia
Guatemala / Germany
Artist of the main project
Alfredo Ceibal
Guatemala
Artist of the main project
Nikita Seleznev
Russia
Artist of the main project
Valentin Sidorenko
Russia
Artist of the main project
Katerina Sokolovskaya
Russia
Artist of the special project
Sorawit Songsataya
Thailand / New Zealand
Artist of the main project
Sriwhana Spong
New Zealand / UK
Artist of the main project
Anton Stoianov
Bulgaria / Germany
Artist of the main project
Cengiz Tekin
Turkey
Artist of the main project
Hale Tenger
Turkey
Artist of the main project
Mikhail Tolmachev
Russia
Artist of the main project
Denise Ferreira da Silva
Brazil / Canada
Artist of the main project
Masha Foot
Russia
Artist of the special project
Will Fredo
Guatemala / Cape Verde / Germany
Artist of the main project
Alexander Frolov
Russia
Artist of the main project
Leonid Kharlamov
Germany
artist-in-residence
Cansu Çakar
Turkey
Artist of the main project
Anna and Vitaly Cherepanov
Russia
artists-in-residence
Olga Chernysheva
Russia
Artist of the main project
Detlef Schlagheck
Germany
artist-in-residence
Amir Shpilman
Israel
Artist of the main project
Shiran Eliaserov
Israel
Artist of the main project
Anna Ehrenstein
Albania / Germany
Artist of the main project
Florence Jung
France / Switzerland
artist of the public program
We are this:
82 artists
7 curators
455 volunteers
33 — the biennale team

Мы используем cookies, чтобы улучшить работу и повысить эффективность сайта. Продолжая пользование данным сайтом, вы соглашаетесь с использованием файлов cookies.

ОК